Sylvester 2015 | ||
Last updated: 26.12.2015 18:41:05 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
Kinder-O 1500m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Axel BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | |||
Beatrice HOHA | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Eli VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Jessica GRAMA | ROU | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Kobe DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Lize ADRIAENSEN | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Louis BAETE | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Lucas BENINI | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Maira VOLKOVA | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Maksym VOLKOVA | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Mats ADRIAENSEN | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Max DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Robbe HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Sacha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Senne BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Stanny VLEUGELS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10A 2200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lio LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 4'32" | |||
2. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 20:02 | 9'06" | +10:02 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 23:58 | 10'53" | +13:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-10B 2200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 26:44 | 12'09" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 31:03 | 14'06" | +4:19 | ||
3. | Maja VOLKOVA | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 42:09 | 19'09" | +15:25 | ||
4. | Joke COX | BEL | Cox-club | 43:28 | 19'45" | +16:44 | ||
5. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 50:04 | 22'45" | +23:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 29:53 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 36:34 | 12'11" | +6:41 | ||
3. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 36:59 | 12'19" | +7:06 | ||
4. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 43:05 | 14'21" | +13:12 | ||
5. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:47 | 21'35" | +34:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 41:51 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:52 | 9'58" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 44:52 | 10'26" | +3:01 | ||
4. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 47:49 | 11'07" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 50:50 | 11'49" | +8:59 | ||
6. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 51:57 | 12'04" | +10:06 | ||
Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 51:57 | 12'04" | +10:06 | |||
8. | Emily SORENSEN | IRL | Omega | 54:46 | 12'44" | +12:55 | ||
9. | Diána Nóra MÁRIÁS | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 55:14 | 12'50" | +13:23 | ||
10. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 55:25 | 12'53" | +13:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 36:35 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:00 | 8'48" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:47 | 13'31" | +20:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elena PEZZATI | SUI | SCOM Mendrisio | 48:33 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 52:27 | 9'32" | +3:54 | ||
3. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 54:35 | 9'55" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 56:34 | 10'17" | +8:01 | ||
5. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:14 | 12'46" | +21:41 | ||
6. | Jolien VERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:00 | 13'49" | +27:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annija Anna ZALAISKALNA | LAT | Mezacuka | 48:57 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Maria PEREVERZINA | GBR | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | 1:01:03 | 11'05" | +12:06 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:06 | 11'28" | +14:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8300m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 58:51 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 59:11 | 7'07" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:00:32 | 7'17" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Josephine GREINER | GER | OSC Kassel | 1:00:49 | 7'19" | +1:58 | ||
5. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:08:12 | 8'13" | +9:21 | ||
6. | Indre VALAITE | LTU | hamok | 1:08:20 | 8'13" | +9:29 | ||
7. | Salome SCHWEIZER | SUI | BBB Suisse | 1:09:15 | 8'20" | +10:24 | ||
8. | Eveline HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:12:14 | 8'42" | +13:23 | ||
9. | Metka UDOVIC | SLO | OK Bovec | 1:14:53 | 9'01" | +16:02 | ||
10. | Rudenko SVITLANA | UKR | Ukrainian hunters | 1:18:51 | 9'30" | +20:00 | ||
11. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:26:25 | 10'24" | +27:34 | ||
NCL | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5700m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Beata ZALAISKALNA | LAT | Mezacuka | 47:48 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:35 | 9'13" | +4:47 | ||
3. | Stefanie WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 52:41 | 9'14" | +4:53 | ||
4. | Natalia PEREVERZINA | GBR | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | 53:31 | 9'23" | +5:43 | ||
5. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 55:33 | 9'44" | +7:45 | ||
6. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 56:20 | 9'52" | +8:32 | ||
7. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 57:37 | 10'06" | +9:49 | ||
8. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:55 | 10'41" | +13:07 | ||
9. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:01:35 | 10'48" | +13:47 | ||
10. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:01 | 11'24" | +17:13 | ||
11. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:56 | 11'55" | +20:08 | ||
12. | Steffi VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:12:23 | 12'41" | +24:35 | ||
13. | Virginia JIMÉNEZ | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:14:23 | 13'02" | +26:35 | ||
14. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:52 | 13'08" | +27:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 51:09 | 12'10" | |||
2. | Kris DEROEP | BEL | hamok | 1:06:12 | 15'45" | +15:03 | ||
3. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:11:02 | 16'54" | +19:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:36 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 46:42 | 8'29" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 52:49 | 9'36" | +7:13 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 53:33 | 9'44" | +7:57 | ||
5. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:54 | 11'15" | +16:18 | ||
6. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:56 | 11'37" | +18:20 | ||
7. | Mátyásné PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 1:07:49 | 12'19" | +22:13 | ||
8. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:11:27 | 12'59" | +25:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 41:45 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 51:11 | 9'18" | +9:26 | ||
3. | Natalia KUNITSKAIA | RUS | Titan-Sankt-Petersburg | 51:59 | 9'27" | +10:14 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 53:37 | 9'44" | +11:52 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 55:38 | 10'06" | +13:53 | ||
6. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:51 | 10'09" | +14:06 | ||
7. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 58:32 | 10'38" | +16:47 | ||
8. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:01:50 | 11'14" | +20:05 | ||
9. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:42 | 11'56" | +23:57 | ||
10. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:08:58 | 12'32" | +27:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 39:50 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 42:49 | 10'11" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 44:18 | 10'32" | +4:28 | ||
4. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 45:59 | 10'56" | +6:09 | ||
5. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 50:59 | 12'08" | +11:09 | ||
6. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 55:16 | 13'09" | +15:26 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:43 | 13'30" | +16:53 | ||
8. | Mireia MARTINEZ TOMÉ | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:09:24 | 16'31" | +29:34 | ||
9. | Jaqueline GOERICKE | GER | BERLINER TSC | 1:12:01 | 17'08" | +32:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 38:16 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 38:20 | 9'07" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Lily HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 42:51 | 10'12" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 46:20 | 11'01" | +8:04 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 46:21 | 11'02" | +8:05 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:25 | 11'03" | +8:09 | ||
7. | Velga ZALAISKALNA | LAT | Mezacuka | 51:50 | 12'20" | +13:34 | ||
8. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 51:51 | 12'20" | +13:35 | ||
9. | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | ol norska | 58:21 | 13'53" | +20:05 | ||
10. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 1:00:44 | 14'27" | +22:28 | ||
11. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 1:12:50 | 17'20" | +34:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 45:47 | 10'38" | |||
2. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 54:08 | 12'35" | +8:21 | ||
3. | Bea ARN | SUI | SCOM Mendrisio | 1:02:18 | 14'29" | +16:31 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:03:30 | 14'46" | +17:43 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:33 | 15'00" | +18:46 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:20 | 19'50" | +39:33 | ||
7. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:35:40 | 22'14" | +49:53 | ||
NCL | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4300m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:38 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 50:33 | 11'45" | +5:55 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 53:41 | 12'29" | +9:03 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:50 | 12'45" | +10:12 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 56:18 | 13'05" | +11:40 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:42 | 14'06" | +16:04 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:00:58 | 14'10" | +16:20 | ||
8. | Jean PAYNE | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:04:24 | 14'58" | +19:46 | ||
9. | Hilary QUICK | GBR | BASOC Insh | 1:05:09 | 15'09" | +20:31 | ||
10. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 1:10:14 | 16'19" | +25:36 | ||
11. | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 1:18:16 | 18'12" | +33:38 | ||
12. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:31:54 | 21'22" | +47:16 | ||
13. | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | ESP | SiMePierdo | 2:22:19 | 33'05" | +1:37:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 55:27 | 14'59" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 57:14 | 15'28" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:05:05 | 17'35" | +9:38 | ||
4. | Orvokki SOIKKELI | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:07:41 | 18'17" | +12:14 | ||
5. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:14:48 | 20'12" | +19:21 | ||
6. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:17:22 | 20'54" | +21:55 | ||
7. | Elsbeth HOFER | SUI | SPOBO | 1:19:25 | 21'27" | +23:58 | ||
8. | Jytte LARSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 1:30:20 | 24'24" | +34:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10A 2200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 20:24 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 26:40 | 12'07" | +6:16 | ||
3. | Jules VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 27:57 | 12'42" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:46 | 19'53" | +23:22 | ||
NCL | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 2200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 37:08 | 16'52" | |||
2. | Maksym VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 37:09 | 16'53" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 37:47 | 17'10" | +0:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 23:32 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 29:29 | 9'49" | +5:57 | ||
3. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:31 | 11'50" | +11:59 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 41:11 | 13'43" | +17:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 31:33 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 31:52 | 7'35" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 35:21 | 8'24" | +3:48 | ||
4. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 39:13 | 9'20" | +7:40 | ||
5. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 39:34 | 9'25" | +8:01 | ||
6. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 40:36 | 9'39" | +9:03 | ||
7. | Jakob Schia LØE | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 57:56 | 13'47" | +26:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 50:47 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Dávid Márk MÁRIÁS | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 59:43 | 10'28" | +8:56 | ||
3. | Even Andre THORBJØRNSEN | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 1:04:05 | 11'14" | +13:18 | ||
NCL | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:11 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 43:33 | 6'41" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 46:43 | 7'11" | +5:32 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 47:08 | 7'15" | +5:57 | ||
5. | Bence Dániel MÁRIÁS | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 47:55 | 7'22" | +6:44 | ||
6. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 49:33 | 7'37" | +8:22 | ||
7. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 49:56 | 7'40" | +8:45 | ||
8. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 52:12 | 8'01" | +11:01 | ||
9. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:31 | 11'18" | +32:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Voichyshyn BOHDAN | UKR | Ukrainian hunters | 1:59:26 | 16'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 9300m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christoph BRANDT | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 47:42 | 5'07" | |||
2. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:05 | 5'10" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Ueli WERREN | SUI | BBB Suisse | 50:18 | 5'24" | +2:36 | ||
4. | Bojan BLUMENSTEIN | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub | 50:53 | 5'28" | +3:11 | ||
5. | Johann TINCHANT | FRA | O'Team Besançon | 51:56 | 5'35" | +4:14 | ||
6. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 53:04 | 5'42" | +5:22 | ||
7. | Marvin GOERICKE | GER | BERLINER TSC | 53:08 | 5'42" | +5:26 | ||
8. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 54:02 | 5'48" | +6:20 | ||
9. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 54:32 | 5'51" | +6:50 | ||
10. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 57:03 | 6'08" | +9:21 | ||
11. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 57:39 | 6'11" | +9:57 | ||
12. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:55 | 6'13" | +10:13 | ||
13. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 58:47 | 6'19" | +11:05 | ||
14. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:07 | 6'21" | +11:25 | ||
15. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 59:38 | 6'24" | +11:56 | ||
16. | Dag Steinar RAGVIN | NOR | Bö orienteringslag | 59:43 | 6'25" | +12:01 | ||
17. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:49 | 6'45" | +15:07 | ||
18. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:31 | 7'02" | +17:49 | ||
19. | Nils EYER | SUI | BBB Suisse | 1:06:13 | 7'07" | +18:31 | ||
20. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:35 | 7'48" | +24:53 | ||
21. | Robert FREDRIKSEN | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 1:14:42 | 8'01" | +27:00 | ||
22. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:24:19 | 9'03" | +36:37 | ||
23. | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | 1:28:10 | 9'28" | +40:28 | ||
24. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 1:29:14 | 9'35" | +41:32 | ||
25. | Maxim SIMAKOV | RUS | BRIGHTNET | 1:45:13 | 11'18" | +57:31 | ||
NCL | Tarmo KUUB | EST | LSF PRONOKING TEAM | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 55:51 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 56:06 | 7'34" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 56:13 | 7'35" | +0:22 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 59:14 | 8'00" | +3:23 | ||
5. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:00:58 | 8'14" | +5:07 | ||
6. | Yves BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:08 | 8'15" | +5:17 | ||
7. | Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTERO | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:05:48 | 8'53" | +9:57 | ||
8. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:29:51 | 12'08" | +34:00 | ||
9. | Peter RAEDTS | NED | KOVZ | 1:35:15 | 12'52" | +39:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5700m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aldis ZALAISKALNS | LAT | Mezacuka | 46:10 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Markus HEIKOOP | NED | ALIGOTS | 48:35 | 8'31" | +2:25 | ||
3. | Janis ZALAISKALNS | LAT | Mezacuka | 51:37 | 9'03" | +5:27 | ||
4. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 52:56 | 9'17" | +6:46 | ||
5. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 58:28 | 10'15" | +12:18 | ||
6. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:37 | 10'27" | +13:27 | ||
7. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:57 | 10'41" | +14:47 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:36 | 11'51" | +21:26 | ||
9. | Mátyás PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 1:11:33 | 12'33" | +25:23 | ||
10. | Kristaps BRISKA | LAT | Mezacuka | 1:12:37 | 12'44" | +26:27 | ||
11. | Remy METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 1:14:49 | 13'07" | +28:39 | ||
12. | Alexander VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 1:17:25 | 13'34" | +31:15 | ||
13. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 1:23:18 | 14'36" | +37:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 44:07 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:23 | 7'04" | +8:16 | ||
3. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 53:40 | 7'15" | +9:33 | ||
4. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:04 | 7'18" | +9:57 | ||
5. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 57:31 | 7'46" | +13:24 | ||
6. | Klas NILSSON | SUI | ol norska | 58:40 | 7'55" | +14:33 | ||
7. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:54 | 8'21" | +17:47 | ||
8. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:40 | 8'36" | +19:33 | ||
9. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:40 | 9'08" | +23:33 | ||
10. | Kasper COX | BEL | TROL | 1:09:01 | 9'19" | +24:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6500m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 37:34 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 43:22 | 6'40" | +5:48 | ||
3. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 43:41 | 6'43" | +6:07 | ||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 45:50 | 7'03" | +8:16 | ||
5. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:28 | 7'08" | +8:54 | ||
6. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:01 | 7'50" | +13:27 | ||
7. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 51:23 | 7'54" | +13:49 | ||
8. | Michael HOCK | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 51:27 | 7'54" | +13:53 | ||
9. | Aleksandr BORACHENKO | RUS | Titan-Sankt-Petersburg | 53:27 | 8'13" | +15:53 | ||
10. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:48 | 8'35" | +18:14 | ||
11. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 57:34 | 8'51" | +20:00 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 59:38 | 9'10" | +22:04 | ||
13. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:13 | 9'15" | +22:39 | ||
14. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:22 | 9'17" | +22:48 | ||
15. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:30 | 9'18" | +22:56 | ||
16. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:47:42 | 16'34" | +1:10:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6500m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 39:39 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:09 | 6'29" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 43:22 | 6'40" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:32 | 6'51" | +4:53 | ||
5. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 44:33 | 6'51" | +4:54 | ||
6. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 46:14 | 7'06" | +6:35 | ||
7. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:57 | 7'31" | +9:18 | ||
8. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 49:40 | 7'38" | +10:01 | ||
9. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 50:30 | 7'46" | +10:51 | ||
10. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 51:02 | 7'51" | +11:23 | ||
11. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:05 | 7'51" | +11:26 | ||
12. | Jørn MYRLAND | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 51:53 | 7'58" | +12:14 | ||
13. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 52:21 | 8'03" | +12:42 | ||
14. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 52:25 | 8'03" | +12:46 | ||
15. | Albert DAVI RECASENS | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 54:07 | 8'19" | +14:28 | ||
16. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 54:14 | 8'20" | +14:35 | ||
17. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 57:11 | 8'47" | +17:32 | ||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 57:37 | 8'51" | +17:58 | ||
19. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:40 | 9'01" | +19:01 | ||
20. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:44 | 9'20" | +21:05 | ||
21. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:25 | 9'26" | +21:46 | ||
22. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:53 | 9'40" | +23:14 | ||
23. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:06:24 | 10'12" | +26:45 | ||
24. | Mandruk MYKHAILO | UKR | Ukrainian hunters | 1:21:55 | 12'36" | +42:16 | ||
25. | Sikora YURII | UKR | Ukrainian hunters | 1:34:09 | 14'29" | +54:30 | ||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5700m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 34:35 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 39:02 | 6'50" | +4:27 | ||
3. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 39:32 | 6'56" | +4:57 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 39:51 | 6'59" | +5:16 | ||
5. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 41:00 | 7'11" | +6:25 | ||
6. | Petter LØE | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 41:26 | 7'16" | +6:51 | ||
7. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:20 | 7'25" | +7:45 | ||
8. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 43:55 | 7'42" | +9:20 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 44:40 | 7'50" | +10:05 | ||
10. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 45:48 | 8'02" | +11:13 | ||
11. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 47:12 | 8'16" | +12:37 | ||
12. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:59 | 8'25" | +13:24 | ||
13. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 50:39 | 8'53" | +16:04 | ||
14. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 51:48 | 9'05" | +17:13 | ||
15. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 57:19 | 10'03" | +22:44 | ||
16. | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | 58:04 | 10'11" | +23:29 | ||
17. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 58:57 | 10'20" | +24:22 | ||
18. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 59:14 | 10'23" | +24:39 | ||
19. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:00:13 | 10'33" | +25:38 | ||
20. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 1:04:51 | 11'22" | +30:16 | ||
21. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:44 | 12'35" | +37:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin SACHER | SUI | kilroy | 40:13 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 40:32 | 7'22" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 43:05 | 7'49" | +2:52 | ||
4. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 43:49 | 7'58" | +3:36 | ||
5. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 43:59 | 7'59" | +3:46 | ||
6. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 45:09 | 8'12" | +4:56 | ||
7. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:26 | 8'15" | +5:13 | ||
8. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 45:35 | 8'17" | +5:22 | ||
9. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:36 | 8'17" | +5:23 | ||
10. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 47:47 | 8'41" | +7:34 | ||
11. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 48:53 | 8'53" | +8:40 | ||
12. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:20 | 8'58" | +9:07 | ||
13. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 49:30 | 9'00" | +9:17 | ||
14. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 49:38 | 9'01" | +9:25 | ||
15. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:53 | 9'04" | +9:40 | ||
16. | Maris ZALAISKALNS | LAT | Mezacuka | 51:42 | 9'24" | +11:29 | ||
17. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | 52:11 | 9'29" | +11:58 | ||
18. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 52:31 | 9'32" | +12:18 | ||
19. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:48 | 9'46" | +13:35 | ||
20. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 54:51 | 9'58" | +14:38 | ||
21. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 55:40 | 10'07" | +15:27 | ||
22. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | SiMePierdo | 57:33 | 10'27" | +17:20 | ||
23. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 59:59 | 10'54" | +19:46 | ||
24. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:09 | 11'39" | +23:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5100m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 37:18 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:50 | 7'25" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:25 | 8'07" | +4:07 | ||
4. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 43:14 | 8'28" | +5:56 | ||
5. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:05 | 8'50" | +7:47 | ||
6. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 45:13 | 8'51" | +7:55 | ||
7. | Martin WILSON | GBR | Berkshire Orienteers | 45:30 | 8'55" | +8:12 | ||
8. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:52 | 8'59" | +8:34 | ||
9. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:11 | 9'03" | +8:53 | ||
10. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:16 | 9'04" | +8:58 | ||
11. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:05 | 9'13" | +9:47 | ||
12. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:35 | 9'43" | +12:17 | ||
13. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:56 | 9'47" | +12:38 | ||
14. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 53:51 | 10'33" | +16:33 | ||
15. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 58:43 | 11'30" | +21:25 | ||
16. | Andy PAYNE | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:00:12 | 11'48" | +22:54 | ||
17. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:09 | 11'59" | +23:51 | ||
18. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:01:57 | 12'08" | +24:39 | ||
19. | Anton HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:02:07 | 12'10" | +24:49 | ||
20. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:28 | 12'14" | +25:10 | ||
21. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:05:01 | 12'44" | +27:43 | ||
22. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:06:32 | 13'02" | +29:14 | ||
23. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:55 | 13'07" | +29:37 | ||
24. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:28 | 14'00" | +34:10 | ||
25. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:00 | 15'52" | +43:42 | ||
NCL | Arnulf RULNES | NOR | Notodden o-lag | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4300m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 35:37 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:26 | 8'28" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:18 | 9'08" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TV DRESDEN | 39:41 | 9'13" | +4:04 | ||
5. | Pentti HIIRIJOKI | FIN | Suunta-Sepot | 41:00 | 9'32" | +5:23 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 41:34 | 9'39" | +5:57 | ||
7. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 43:15 | 10'03" | +7:38 | ||
8. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 44:14 | 10'17" | +8:37 | ||
9. | Willi STREULI | SUI | Orienteering.ch | 44:28 | 10'20" | +8:51 | ||
10. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 44:51 | 10'25" | +9:14 | ||
11. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 44:59 | 10'27" | +9:22 | ||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:49 | 10'39" | +10:12 | ||
13. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 48:51 | 11'21" | +13:14 | ||
14. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:07 | 11'25" | +13:30 | ||
15. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:50 | 12'31" | +18:13 | ||
16. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:42 | 12'43" | +19:05 | ||
17. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 55:17 | 12'51" | +19:40 | ||
18. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 57:07 | 13'16" | +21:30 | ||
19. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 57:40 | 13'24" | +22:03 | ||
20. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 58:10 | 13'31" | +22:33 | ||
21. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:36 | 14'33" | +26:59 | ||
22. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:06:06 | 15'22" | +30:29 | ||
23. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:18:26 | 18'14" | +42:49 | ||
24. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:24 | 18'27" | +43:47 | ||
25. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:19:52 | 18'34" | +44:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3700m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 31:30 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 37:28 | 10'07" | +5:58 | ||
3. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 41:27 | 11'12" | +9:57 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:00 | 11'21" | +10:30 | ||
5. | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | 43:00 | 11'37" | +11:30 | ||
6. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 44:43 | 12'05" | +13:13 | ||
7. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:47 | 12'06" | +13:17 | ||
8. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 46:52 | 12'39" | +15:22 | ||
9. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:26 | 12'49" | +15:56 | ||
10. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | TT-TUR O Reiser | 50:23 | 13'37" | +18:53 | ||
11. | Lauri HIETA | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 52:41 | 14'14" | +21:11 | ||
12. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 54:30 | 14'43" | +23:00 | ||
13. | Erik Anders JENSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 55:28 | 14'59" | +23:58 | ||
14. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:00:15 | 16'17" | +28:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:35 | 14'25" | |||
2. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:18 | 17'58" | +11:43 | ||
3. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:19 | 19'29" | +16:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:04:34 | 19'33" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:49 | 20'51" | +4:15 | ||
NCL | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom KENIS | BEL | VVO 96 | 29:00 | 11'36" | |||
2. | Juul VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 31:16 | 12'30" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Mario REX | GER | BERLINER TSC | 42:39 | 17'03" | +13:39 | ||
4. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:53 | 17'09" | +13:53 | ||
5. | Maud KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 43:48 | 17'31" | +14:48 | ||
6. | Karl ENGELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:10 | 18'04" | +16:10 | ||
7. | Nils KUIPERS | NED | VVO 96 | 50:19 | 20'07" | +21:19 | ||
8. | Auli KONERVA | FIN | Suunta-Sepot | 1:24:51 | 33'56" | +55:51 | ||
9. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | VVO 96 | 2:01:20 | 48'31" | +1:32:20 | ||
NCL | Maria ANDROVICS | SUI | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4500m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | KOVZ | 35:31 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 40:37 | 9'01" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 42:10 | 9'22" | +6:39 | ||
4. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 46:31 | 10'20" | +11:00 | ||
5. | Christian ENACHE | ROU | K.O.L. | 53:48 | 11'57" | +18:17 | ||
6. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:57 | 12'52" | +22:26 | ||
7. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 58:08 | 12'55" | +22:37 | ||
8. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:11 | 12'55" | +22:40 | ||
9. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:21 | 13'24" | +24:50 | ||
10. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:49 | 13'44" | +26:18 | ||
11. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:30 | 15'13" | +32:59 | ||
12. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 1:08:59 | 15'19" | +33:28 | ||
13. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:20 | 16'31" | +38:49 | ||
14. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:14 | 16'43" | +39:43 | ||
15. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 1:16:55 | 17'05" | +41:24 | ||
16. | Nathalie VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | 1:17:37 | 17'14" | +42:06 | ||
17. | Maarten JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:19:43 | 17'42" | +44:12 | ||
18. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:56 | 17'59" | +45:25 | ||
19. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:11 | 18'02" | +45:40 | ||
20. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:23:18 | 18'30" | +47:47 | ||
21. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:24 | 18'31" | +47:53 | ||
22. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:18 | 18'57" | +49:47 | ||
23. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:04 | 20'54" | +58:33 | ||
24. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:38:25 | 21'52" | +1:02:54 | ||
25. | Lore STAES | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:38:47 | 21'57" | +1:03:16 | ||
26. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:40:55 | 22'25" | +1:05:24 | ||
NCL | Jolien VANDEBROECK | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7300m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 49:11 | 6'44" | |||
2. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | ASO Sillery | 49:46 | 6'49" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 50:06 | 6'51" | +0:55 | ||
4. | Sigi BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:06 | 7'00" | +1:55 | ||
5. | Martin BECKERS | BEL | hamok | 53:13 | 7'17" | +4:02 | ||
6. | Jean Guy BLUN | FRA | ASO Sillery | 57:41 | 7'54" | +8:30 | ||
7. | Petru GRAMA | ROU | K.O.L. | 1:01:07 | 8'22" | +11:56 | ||
8. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:02:55 | 8'37" | +13:44 | ||
9. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:03:28 | 8'41" | +14:17 | ||
10. | Gert NIELSEN | NED | allerued ok | 1:03:57 | 8'45" | +14:46 | ||
11. | Julien DUMONT | FRA | ASO Sillery | 1:04:39 | 8'51" | +15:28 | ||
12. | Lucie ALAFORT | FRA | ASO Sillery | 1:06:09 | 9'03" | +16:58 | ||
13. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:05 | 9'19" | +18:54 | ||
14. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:08:06 | 9'19" | +18:55 | ||
15. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:09:46 | 9'33" | +20:35 | ||
16. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:37 | 9'48" | +22:26 | ||
17. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:01 | 10'24" | +26:50 | ||
18. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:20:45 | 11'03" | +31:34 | ||
19. | Wil ALARDS | NED | Olifant | 1:21:58 | 11'13" | +32:47 | ||
20. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 1:22:58 | 11'21" | +33:47 | ||
21. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 1:23:42 | 11'27" | +34:31 | ||
22. | Katrien TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:11 | 12'29" | +42:00 | ||
23. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:40 | 12'33" | +42:29 | ||
24. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:35:45 | 13'06" | +46:34 | ||
25. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:56 | 14'06" | +53:45 | ||
26. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:45 | 14'29" | +56:34 | ||
27. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 2:00:22 | 16'29" | +1:11:11 | ||
28. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:10:07 | 17'49" | +1:20:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Wandel-O 4700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:22 | 17'05" | |||
2. | Katleen GOOSSENS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:49:04 | 23'12" | +28:42 | ||
3. | Chris VISSERS | BEL | Indiv. | 2:28:28 | 31'35" | +1:08:06 | ||
Top |